AGLA FL18 Pro

Pro League

Division 1

Team Captain Wins Losses Win Pct Goals GA Goal Eff
No CapVenomWetBlanket80140160.71428571428571
One-Hit WondersOHW Crusader810.8888888888888941170.70689655172414
NSFWInvayda Zim840.6666666666666747380.55294117647059
LegacyReyas880.560460.56603773584906
VanguardTcT Avenger550.531310.5
Bomb SquadSaintz The God220.514170.45161290322581
Orphanage of Troubled TeensMuNgO PuNgO350.37520300.4
CorruptRage More Nerd370.326410.38805970149254
NotoriousSilva290.1818181818181823490.31944444444444
NobilityPerfect Demise06013300.30232558139535